SCHEDULE / SKEDA

TIME & PROGRAMS / HINIJIET U PROGRAMMI

 

06.00 - 06.25  :  AVE MARIA U R- RUZARJU

06.30 - 08.00  :  ACTIVE PLAYLIST

08.00 - 08.05  :  ANGELUS

08.05 - 12.00  :  ACTIVE PLAYLIST

12.00 - 12.05  :  ANGELUS

12.05 - 16.00  :  UK TOP 40 & BIRTHDAYS

16.00 - 18.00  :  THE SOUNDS OF  THE 90'S

18.00 - 20.00  :  THE RANDOM SHOW

20.00 - 21.30  :  JUST HOUSE

21.30 - 23.30  :  ESSENTIAL SELECTION

23.30 - 06.00  :  ACTIVE PLAYLIST

TIME & PROGRAMS / HINIJIET U PROGRAMMI

 

06.00 - 06.25  :  AVE MARIA U R- RUZARJU

06.30 - 08.00  :  ACTIVE PLAYLIST

08.00 - 08.05  :  ANGELUS

10.30 - 14.30  :  UK TOP 40 & BIRTHDAYS

14.30 - 16.00  :  ACTIVE PLAYLIST

16.00 - 18.00  :  THE GENERIC SHOW

18.00 - 20.00  :  KIMBO'S SOUL, JAZZ & FUNK

20.00 - 21.30  :  JUST HOUSE

21.30 - 23.30  :  ESSENTIAL HOUSE

23.30 - 06.00  :  ACTIVE PLAYLIST

TIME & PROGRAMS / HINIJIET U PROGRAMMI

 

06.00 - 06.25  :  AVE MARIA U R- RUZARJU

06.30 - 08.00  :  ACTIVE PLAYLIST

08.00 - 08.05  :  ANGELUS

08.05 - 11.30  :  ACTIVE PLAYLIST

11.30 - 15.30  :  UK TOP 40 & BIRTHDAYS

15.30 - 17.30  :  THE OG & H SHOW

17.30 - 19.00  :  MIXAGE

19.00 - 20.00  :  ACTIVE PLAYLIST

20.00 - 21.30  :  JUST HOUSE

21.30 - 01.30  :  DANCEMANIA

01.30 - 06.00  :  ACTIVE PLAYLIST

TIME & PROGRAMS / HINIJIET U PROGRAMMI

 

06.00 - 06.25  :  AVE MARIA U R- RUZARJU

06.30 - 08.00  :  ACTIVE PLAYLIST

08.00 - 08.05  :  ANGELUS

08.05 - 12.30  :  ACTIVE PLAYLIST

12.30 - 14.30  :  MVR BILLBOARD

14.30 - 16.00  :  THE ACTIVE PLAYLIST

16.00 - 18.00  :  MARK LANGDON SHOW

18.00 - 20.00  :  THE REGGAE SHUTOUT SHOW

20.00 - 21.30  :  JUST HOUSE

21.30 - 23.30  :  JAZZ JUNGLE

23.30 - 00.30  :  CLAPCAST

00.30 - 06.00  :  ACTIVE PLAYLIST

TIME & PROGRAMS / HINIJIET U PROGRAMMI

 

06.00 - 06.25  :  AVE MARIA U R- RUZARJU

06.30 - 08.00  :  MUZIKA VARJATA

08.00 - 08.05  :  ANGELUS

08.05 - 13.30  :  ACTIVE PLAYLIST

13.30 - 17.30  :  UK TOP 40 & BIRTHDAYS

17.30 - 19.00  :  MIXAGE

19.00 - 20.00  :  HEXAGON

20.00 - 21.30  :  JUST HOUSE

21.30 - 22.30  :  DEFECTED RADIOSHOW

22.30 - 23.30  :  SPEKTRUM RADIO

23.30 - 06.00  :  ACTIVE PLAYLIST

TIME & PROGRAMS / HINIJIET U PROGRAMMI

 

06.00 - 06.25  :  AVE MARIA U R- RUZARJU

06.30 - 13.00  :  ACTIVE PLAYLIST

13.00 - !5.00   :  A BLAST FROM THE PAST

15.00 - 16.00  :  THE POP COSMO SHOW

16.00 - 18.00  :  DARKSIDE OF THE MOON

18.00 - 20.00  :  SOUL FOR THE WEEKEND

20.00 - 22.00  :  HED KENDI RADIO

22.00 - 23.00  :  GLITTER BOX

23.00 - 01.00  :  A STATE OF TRANCE

01.00 - 06.00  :  ACTIVE PLAYLIST

TIME & PROGRAMS / HINIJIET U PROGRAMMI

 

06.00 - 06.25  :  AVE MARIA U R- RUZARJU

06.30 - 11.00  :  ACTIVE PLAYLIST

11.00 - 13.00  :  FUNKY SUNDAY

13.00 - 16.00  :  RICHIE ROSS RADIOSHOW

16.00 - 18.00  :  MIXTAPE

18.00 - 19.00  :  THE JOHN LeBAND SHOW

19.00 - 20.00  :  BLAST FROM THE 80'S

20.00 - 22.00  :  THE STEVE ALGAR SHOW

22.00 - 00.00  :  MARTY G PRESENTS

00.00 - 06.00  :  ACTIVE PLAYLIST

© 2020 by Wayne Mallia.  Proudly created for Radio Active Malta.